To Let

3 bedrooms Mitsui Serviced Suites @ Bukit Bintang

To Let, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,000 (RM 7.69/sqft)
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,170
Sqft
Fully Furnished
Furnished
Serviced Residence
Type

Description

Type D is a 3-bedroom, 1,170 sf corner-style layout ideal for families and senior executives who want space, comfort and services comparable to an upscale hotel residence. The unit enjoys a north-facing city view and full access to Japanese-inspired facilities including a large public bath, sauna, fully equipped gym, infinity pool, kids’ room, co-working and library spaces, all professionally managed by Mitsui Fudosan.​ 

Type D – 3 Bedrooms, 1,170 sf 

Facing: North, city view 

Condition: Fully furnished Japanese interior with quality fittings, ideal for long-term corporate or family stays.​ 

Status: Currently occupied, available from 15 May 2026 

Rental: RM9,000 per month 

With direct link to LaLaport BBCC and Hang Tuah interchange station (LRT & Monorail), plus an easy walk to MRT Merdeka, tenants enjoy unmatched city-centre convenience for work, school and leisure.​ 

WhatsApp Now for Viewing

Interested in this property?

WhatsApp us now!

Enquire via WhatsApp
1 / 1