3 bedrooms Mitsui Serviced Suites @ Bukit Bintang
Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
3 Bed 3 Bath 1,170 sqft
Price
RM 9,000
RM 8/sqft
2 bedrooms Mitsui Serviced Suites @ Bukit Bintang
Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
2 Bed 2 Bath 967 sqft
Price
RM 7,000
RM 7/sqft
Mitsui Serviced Suites @Bukit Bintang
Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
1 Bed 1 Bath 514 sqft
Price
RM 4,400
RM 9/sqft
Times Square 2 Bukit Bintang | 2-Bedroom Type B Freehold TOD | Linked to Monorail & LaLaport.
Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft
Price
RM 1,035,000
RM 1527/sqft
SWNK Houze @ BBCC | 2-Bedroom Luxury Suite (Type D) | Directly Linked to Transit Hub LaLaport
Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Park 818 sqft
Price
RM 1,423,200
RM 1740/sqft
SWNK Houze Type A Studio Unit @ BBCC
Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
1 Bath 463 sqft
Price
RM 750,000
RM 1620/sqft